Sezóna 2018/2019 - Muži "A"

I.A. třída JmKFS, skupina A

 

kolo datum domácí         hosté výsledek  
2. so 11.08. 16:30 RAFK "A" Slovan Brno 1:1 (1:0)  
    Góly: Beneš    
3. ne 19.08. 14:30 Líšeň "B" RAFK "A" 5:1 (2:1)  
    Góly: Barcal      
4. pá 24.08. 18:00 RAFK "A" Zbraslav 0:0 (0:0)  
    Góly:       
5. ne 02.09. 17:00 Šlapanice RAFK "A" 1:2 (1:1)  
    Góly: Reitoral, Beneš    
6. so 08.09. 16:30 Přímětice RAFK "A" 2:4 (1:1)  
    Góly: Haňka 2, Richtr 2    
7. so 15,09, 16:00 RAFK "A" Dobšice 2:0 (0:0)  
    Góly: Svoboda, Reitoral    
8. ne 23.09. 15:30 Rajhradice "A" RAFK "A" 3:1 (1:1)  
    Góly: Barcal      
9. so 29.09. 15:00 RAFK "A" Novosedly 5:2 (3:1)  
    Góly: Beneš, Barcal, Nekvapil, Haňka, Podaný  
10. so 06.10. 15:00 Zastávka RAFK "A" 0:2 (0:1)  
    Góly: Richtr, Getos      
11. so 13.10. 15:00 RAFK "A" Miroslav 4:2 (3:1)  
    Góly: Getos, Horváth, Haňka, Nekvapil    
12. so 20.10. 14:30 Žebětín RAFK "A" 1:1 (0:1)  
    Góly: Richtr      
13. so 27.10. 14:00 RAFK "A" Kunštát 2:1 (0:0)  
    Góly: Císař, Podaný      
1. so 03.11. 14:00 Slatina RAFK "A" 1:2 (0:0)  
    Góly: Richtr, Císař      
           
15. so 23.03. 15:00 Slovan Brno RAFK "A" 1:1 (0:0)  
    Góly: Haňka      
16. ne 07.04. 13:00 RAFK "A" Líšeň "B" 0:2 (0:2)  
    Góly:       
17. ne 07.04. 13:00 Zbraslav RAFK "A" 3:1 (1:1)  
    Góly: Richtr      
18. so 13.04. 15:30 RAFK "A" Šlapanice 4:2 (2:1)  
    Góly: Reitoral, Getos, Polák, Horváth    
19. so 20.04. 16:00 RAFK "A" Přímětice 4:5 (1:1)  
    Góly: Haňka 3, Richtr      
20. ne 28.04. 16:00 Dobšice RAFK "A" 5:1 (1:1)  
    Góly: Prokeš      
21. so 04.05. 17:00 RAFK "A" Rajhradice 1:1 (0:1)  
    Góly: Haňka      
22. ne 12.05. 10:30 Novosedly RAFK "A" 3:1 (2:0)  
    Góly: Haňka      
23. so 18.05. 17:00 RAFK "A" Zastávka 2:3 (1:1)  
    Góly: Richtr, Podaný      
24. so 25.05. 17:00 Miroslav RAFK "A"    
25. so 01.06. 17:00 RAFK "A" Žebětín    
26. ne 09.06. 17:00 Kunštát RAFK "A"    
14. so 15.06. 17:00 RAFK "A" Slatina    

>>>Tabulka soutěže <<<