Sezóna 2017/2018 - Muži "B"

III. třída OP Brno-venkov, skupina A

 

kolo datum domácí         hosté výsledek  
2. ne 12.08. 16:30 RAFK "B" Mokrá - Horákov 3:0 (1:0)  
    Góly: Svoboda, Tesař, Pařil    
3. so 18.08. 16:30 RAFK "B" Přísnotice 1:3 (0:1)  
    Góly: Gáč M.      
4. ne 26.08. 16:30 RAFK "B" Viničné Šumice 1:3 (1:2)  
    Góly: Koláček      
5. so 01.09. 17:00 Šlapanice "B" RAFK "B" 4:0 (2:0)  
    Góly:      
6. ne 09.09. 10:30 Tvarožná RAFK "B" 0:2 (0:1)  
    Góly: Gáč M., Šubert    
7. ne 16.09. 16:00 RAFK "B" Žabčice 3:1 (2:1)  
    Góly: Getos 2,Koláček    
8. so 22.09. 15:30 Pozořice RAFK "B" 1:2 (0:1)  
    Góly: Křivánek, Weiss    
9. ne 30.09. 15:00 RAFK "B" Babice n.Svitavou "B" 0:4 (0:2)  
    Góly:       
10. ne 07.10. 10:30 Podolí "B" RAFK "B" 0:0 (0:0)  
    Góly:       
11. ne 14.10. 15:00 RAFK "B" Moutnice 2:0 (0:0)  
    Góly: Gáč M. 2      
12. ne 21.10. 12:15 Těšany RAFK "B" 2:0 (1:0)  
    Góly:       
13. ne 28.10. 14:00 RAFK "B" Ochoz u Brna 2:1 (1:0)  
    Góly: Getos, Hanák    
1. so 03.11. 14:00 Dolní Kounice RAFK "B" 3:4 (2:1)  
    Góly: vlastní, Neugebauer 2, Weiss    
         
15. so 23.03. 15:00 Mokrá-Horákov RAFK "B" 2:2 (0:0)  
    Góly: Svoboda, Homola      
16. so 30.03. 15:00  Přísnotice RAFK "B" 3:0 (1:0)  
    Góly:       
17. ne 07.04. 15:00 Viničné Šumice RAFK "B" 1:1 (0:0)  
    Góly: Svoboda      
18. ne 14.04. 15:30 RAFK "B" Šlapanice "B" 1:2 (0:2)  
    Góly: Pařil      
19. ne 21.04. 16:00 RAFK "B" Tvarožná 6:0 (5:0)  
    Góly: Getos 3, Gáč M., Gregor, Buc A.  
20. ne 28.04. 16:00 Žabčice RAFK "B" 1:5 (1:3)  
    Góly: Svoboda 3, Homola, Sedláček R.    
21. ne 05.05. 16:30 RAFK "B" Pozořice 1:5 (1:2)  
    Góly: Homola      
22. so 11.05. 16:30 Babice n.Svitavou "B" RAFK "B" 5:3 (2:2)  
    Góly: Svoboda, Gáč M., Reitoral    
23. ne 19.05. 16:30 RAFK "B" Podolí "B" 3:1 (3:1)  
    Góly: Koláček, Homola, Svoboda    
24. ne 26.05. 16:00 Moutnice RAFK "B"    
25. ne 02.06. 17:00 RAFK "B" Těšany    
26. ne 09.06. 17:00 Ochoz u Brna RAFK "B"    
14. ne 16.06. 17:00 RAFK "B" Dolní Kounice    

>>>Tabulka soutěže <<<